Superettan

2022
#
Klubb
M
V
O
F
GM
IM
MS
Po
1
30
19
5
6
64
40
24
62
2
Halmstad
f f o f v
30
17
5
8
57
32
25
56
3
Osters IF
o v o f f
30
13
9
8
47
35
12
48
4
30
13
6
11
46
49
-3
45
5
30
11
11
8
40
42
-2
44
6
Skövde AIK
v o o f o
30
11
11
8
40
39
1
44
7
IK brage
o o f f f
30
11
9
10
44
40
4
42
8
30
12
4
14
48
46
2
40
9
30
10
10
10
50
49
1
40
10
Orebro SK
f f o o o
30
10
7
13
33
38
-5
37
11
Utsikten
v v o o f
30
10
7
13
40
46
-6
37
12
30
9
9
12
41
51
-10
36
13
Orgryte IS
v o o v f
30
8
11
11
45
44
1
35
14
Ostersunds FK
f o v o v
30
7
10
13
32
44
-12
31
15
Norrby IF
f f f v f
30
8
7
15
33
47
-14
31
16
dalkurd FF
v o f v o
30
8
5
17
37
55
-18
29
show in full screen
IF Brommapojkarna
Halmstad
Osters IF
trelleborgs FF
Landskrona BoIS
Skövde AIK
IK brage
AFC Eskilstuna
Vasteras SK FK
Orebro SK
Utsikten
Jonkopings Sodra
Orgryte IS
Ostersunds FK
Norrby IF
dalkurd FF
1 IF Brommapojkarna 2–1 1–1 4–2 3–0 2–2 3–2 1–0 2–1 2–1 0–1 2–1 3–1 4–1 5–2 5–0
2 Halmstad 2–0 2–0 1–2 2–1 3–2 1–0 2–1 1–1 0–0 4–1 3–0 2–3 2–0 1–2 3–1
3 Osters IF 4–1 1–4 0–1 0–0 2–3 1–2 3–2 1–1 1–1 3–1 2–0 2–2 2–1 2–0 2–0
4 trelleborgs FF 1–2 0–4 1–2 1–1 2–1 2–2 0–1 3–0 2–1 1–0 1–3 2–1 1–1 2–1 4–2
5 Landskrona BoIS 3–3 2–1 1–3 2–1 0–1 1–1 1–1 1–0 2–1 2–0 1–1 3–2 1–1 3–2 3–1
6 Skövde AIK 1–1 1–3 0–0 3–1 2–0 1–1 4–0 0–2 0–0 1–1 1–1 2–1 1–3 2–0 2–2
7 IK brage 3–1 1–2 0–3 1–2 1–1 0–0 1–1 0–2 3–0 1–2 1–2 4–0 1–0 2–1 0–0
8 AFC Eskilstuna 3–1 2–0 1–2 1–0 2–0 1–2 2–3 5–2 0–1 3–1 0–2 4–3 4–1 1–2 0–0
9 Vasteras SK FK 0–1 2–2 2–2 4–4 3–0 4–1 1–3 2–0 2–1 0–3 2–2 1–1 1–1 3–2 4–1
10 Orebro SK 0–2 0–2 2–1 2–2 2–2 0–1 1–3 1–0 5–2 2–0 3–1 0–1 1–0 0–0 1–3
11 Utsikten 3–2 2–1 1–1 0–0 2–2 1–1 1–0 2–3 0–2 1–2 0–1 0–1 3–3 1–1 3–0
12 Jonkopings Sodra 1–2 0–5 2–1 2–3 2–4 0–1 1–1 2–3 2–1 1–1 5–2 2–2 1–0 2–1 0–1
13 Orgryte IS 1–1 2–2 0–1 1–2 0–1 3–0 4–0 2–2 1–1 2–0 0–2 0–0 0–1 5–1 3–3
14 Ostersunds FK 2–3 0–0 1–1 2–0 3–1 2–3 1–3 0–2 2–2 2–0 0–3 1–1 0–0 1–0 1–0
15 Norrby IF 0–3 3–0 2–0 2–3 0–0 0–0 2–2 2–1 1–0 0–2 0–2 1–1 1–1 2–0 1–0
16 dalkurd FF 0–2 0–1 0–3 2–0 0–1 3–1 1–2 3–2 1–2 0–2 4–1 5–2 1–2 1–1 2–1
Matchvecka 1
2 apr 2022
- 15:00
Jonkopings Sodra
2 3
AFC Eskilstuna
2 apr 2022
- 15:00
IF Brommapojkarna
2 1
Vasteras SK FK
3 apr 2022
- 13:00
Norrby IF
1 0
dalkurd FF
3 apr 2022
- 13:00
trelleborgs FF
1 0
Utsikten
3 apr 2022
- 15:00
Ostersunds FK
2 3
Skövde AIK
4 apr 2022
- 19:00
Landskrona BoIS
1 3
Osters IF
4 apr 2022
- 19:00
IK brage
3 0
Orebro SK
5 apr 2022
- 19:00
Orgryte IS
2 2
Halmstad
Matchvecka 2
9 apr 2022
- 13:00
AFC Eskilstuna
4 3
Orgryte IS
9 apr 2022
- 15:00
dalkurd FF
2 0
trelleborgs FF
9 apr 2022
- 15:00
Skövde AIK
2 0
Landskrona BoIS
10 apr 2022
- 13:00
Osters IF
1 2
IK brage
10 apr 2022
- 15:00
Utsikten
3 2
IF Brommapojkarna
11 apr 2022
- 19:00
Vasteras SK FK
1 1
Ostersunds FK
11 apr 2022
- 19:00
Halmstad
1 2
Norrby IF
12 apr 2022
- 19:00
Orebro SK
3 1
Jonkopings Sodra
Matchvecka 3
17 apr 2022
- 13:00
Vasteras SK FK
0 3
Utsikten
17 apr 2022
- 15:00
AFC Eskilstuna
2 0
Landskrona BoIS
18 apr 2022
- 13:00
IF Brommapojkarna
2 2
Skövde AIK
18 apr 2022
- 15:00
IK brage
1 2
Jonkopings Sodra
18 apr 2022
- 15:00
Norrby IF
0 2
Orebro SK
18 apr 2022
- 17:00
dalkurd FF
0 1
Halmstad
18 apr 2022
- 17:00
Orgryte IS
0 1
Osters IF
19 apr 2022
- 19:00
trelleborgs FF
1 1
Ostersunds FK
Matchvecka 4
23 apr 2022
- 13:00
Ostersunds FK
1 0
dalkurd FF
23 apr 2022
- 15:00
Jonkopings Sodra
2 3
trelleborgs FF
23 apr 2022
- 15:00
Utsikten
2 3
AFC Eskilstuna
24 apr 2022
- 13:00
Skövde AIK
2 0
Norrby IF
24 apr 2022
- 15:00
IK brage
3 1
IF Brommapojkarna
25 apr 2022
- 19:00
Landskrona BoIS
3 2
Orgryte IS
25 apr 2022
- 19:00
Osters IF
1 1
Vasteras SK FK
26 apr 2022
- 19:00
Orebro SK
0 2
Halmstad
Matchvecka 5
30 apr 2022
- 13:00
IF Brommapojkarna
2 1
Jonkopings Sodra
30 apr 2022
- 15:00
AFC Eskilstuna
1 2
Skövde AIK
30 apr 2022
- 15:00
trelleborgs FF
2 2
IK brage
1 maj 2022
- 13:00
Vasteras SK FK
2 1
Orebro SK
1 maj 2022
- 15:00
Orgryte IS
0 2
Utsikten
2 maj 2022
- 19:00
dalkurd FF
0 3
Osters IF
2 maj 2022
- 19:00
Norrby IF
0 0
Landskrona BoIS
3 maj 2022
- 19:00
Halmstad
2 0
Ostersunds FK
Matchvecka 6
7 maj 2022
- 13:00
IF Brommapojkarna
4 2
trelleborgs FF
7 maj 2022
- 15:00
AFC Eskilstuna
5 2
Vasteras SK FK
7 maj 2022
- 15:00
Osters IF
2 0
Norrby IF
8 maj 2022
- 13:00
IK brage
4 0
Orgryte IS
8 maj 2022
- 15:00
Utsikten
3 0
dalkurd FF
9 maj 2022
- 19:00
Orebro SK
1 0
Ostersunds FK
9 maj 2022
- 19:00
Skövde AIK
1 3
Halmstad
10 maj 2022
- 19:00
Jonkopings Sodra
2 4
Landskrona BoIS
Matchvecka 7
13 maj 2022
- 19:00
dalkurd FF
3 1
Skövde AIK
14 maj 2022
- 13:00
Orebro SK
2 1
Osters IF
14 maj 2022
- 13:00
trelleborgs FF
3 0
Vasteras SK FK
14 maj 2022
- 15:00
Jonkopings Sodra
5 2
Utsikten
14 maj 2022
- 15:00
Halmstad
2 1
AFC Eskilstuna
14 maj 2022
- 15:00
Norrby IF
1 1
Orgryte IS
15 maj 2022
- 13:00
Landskrona BoIS
3 3
IF Brommapojkarna
15 maj 2022
- 15:00
Ostersunds FK
1 3
IK brage
Matchvecka 8
18 maj 2022
- 19:00
Orgryte IS
1 2
trelleborgs FF
18 maj 2022
- 19:00
Vasteras SK FK
2 2
Jonkopings Sodra
18 maj 2022
- 19:00
Skövde AIK
0 0
Orebro SK
18 maj 2022
- 19:00
Utsikten
2 2
Landskrona BoIS
19 maj 2022
- 19:00
AFC Eskilstuna
1 2
Norrby IF
19 maj 2022
- 19:00
IF Brommapojkarna
4 1
Ostersunds FK
19 maj 2022
- 19:00
IK brage
0 0
dalkurd FF
19 maj 2022
- 19:00
Osters IF
1 4
Halmstad
Matchvecka 9
22 maj 2022
- 13:00
dalkurd FF
1 2
Vasteras SK FK
22 maj 2022
- 13:00
Landskrona BoIS
1 1
IK brage
22 maj 2022
- 15:00
trelleborgs FF
1 2
Osters IF
23 maj 2022
- 19:00
Orebro SK
1 0
AFC Eskilstuna
23 maj 2022
- 19:00
Halmstad
2 0
IF Brommapojkarna
23 maj 2022
- 19:00
Norrby IF
0 2
Utsikten
24 maj 2022
- 19:00
Jonkopings Sodra
0 1
Skövde AIK
24 maj 2022
- 19:00
Ostersunds FK
0 0
Orgryte IS
Matchvecka 10
28 maj 2022
- 13:00
IK brage
2 1
Norrby IF
28 maj 2022
- 13:00
trelleborgs FF
1 1
Landskrona BoIS
28 maj 2022
- 15:00
Osters IF
2 0
Jonkopings Sodra
28 maj 2022
- 15:00
Vasteras SK FK
2 2
Halmstad
28 maj 2022
- 17:00
AFC Eskilstuna
4 1
Ostersunds FK
29 maj 2022
- 13:00
Orgryte IS
3 3
dalkurd FF
29 maj 2022
- 15:00
Orebro SK
0 2
IF Brommapojkarna
30 maj 2022
- 19:00
Utsikten
1 1
Skövde AIK
Matchvecka 11
26 jun 2022
- 13:00
Skövde AIK
0 2
Vasteras SK FK
26 jun 2022
- 13:00
Utsikten
1 0
IK brage
26 jun 2022
- 15:00
dalkurd FF
3 2
AFC Eskilstuna
27 jun 2022
- 19:00
Landskrona BoIS
2 1
Orebro SK
27 jun 2022
- 19:00
IF Brommapojkarna
1 1
Osters IF
28 jun 2022
- 19:00
Jonkopings Sodra
2 2
Orgryte IS
28 jun 2022
- 19:00
Halmstad
1 2
trelleborgs FF
28 jun 2022
- 19:00
Norrby IF
2 0
Ostersunds FK
Matchvecka 12
2 jul 2022
- 15:00
dalkurd FF
0 1
Landskrona BoIS
2 jul 2022
- 15:00
Ostersunds FK
0 3
Utsikten
2 jul 2022
- 17:00
Osters IF
2 3
Skövde AIK
3 jul 2022
- 13:00
Vasteras SK FK
1 3
IK brage
3 jul 2022
- 15:00
AFC Eskilstuna
3 1
IF Brommapojkarna
4 jul 2022
- 19:00
trelleborgs FF
2 1
Norrby IF
5 jul 2022
- 19:00
Orgryte IS
2 0
Orebro SK
5 jul 2022
- 19:00
Halmstad
3 0
Jonkopings Sodra
Matchvecka 13
9 jul 2022
- 13:00
IF Brommapojkarna
5 0
dalkurd FF
9 jul 2022
- 15:00
Norrby IF
1 0
Vasteras SK FK
10 jul 2022
- 13:00
Jonkopings Sodra
1 0
Ostersunds FK
10 jul 2022
- 15:00
Utsikten
1 1
Osters IF
10 jul 2022
- 17:00
Skövde AIK
2 1
Orgryte IS
11 jul 2022
- 19:00
IK brage
1 1
AFC Eskilstuna
12 jul 2022
- 19:00
Landskrona BoIS
2 1
Halmstad
12 jul 2022
- 19:00
Orebro SK
2 2
trelleborgs FF
Matchvecka 14
16 jul 2022
- 15:00
dalkurd FF
0 2
Orebro SK
16 jul 2022
- 15:00
Skövde AIK
1 1
IK brage
16 jul 2022
- 17:00
Ostersunds FK
1 1
Osters IF
17 jul 2022
- 13:00
Vasteras SK FK
3 0
Landskrona BoIS
17 jul 2022
- 15:00
Halmstad
4 1
Utsikten
18 jul 2022
- 19:00
AFC Eskilstuna
1 0
trelleborgs FF
19 jul 2022
- 19:00
Orgryte IS
1 1
IF Brommapojkarna
19 jul 2022
- 19:00
Norrby IF
1 1
Jonkopings Sodra
Matchvecka 15
23 jul 2022
- 15:00
Landskrona BoIS
1 1
Ostersunds FK
23 jul 2022
- 15:00
IK brage
1 2
Halmstad
23 jul 2022
- 17:00
Jonkopings Sodra
0 1
dalkurd FF
24 jul 2022
- 13:00
IF Brommapojkarna
5 2
Norrby IF
24 jul 2022
- 15:00
Orebro SK
2 0
Utsikten
25 jul 2022
- 19:00
trelleborgs FF
2 1
Skövde AIK
26 jul 2022
- 19:00
Orgryte IS
1 1
Vasteras SK FK
26 jul 2022
- 19:00
Osters IF
3 2
AFC Eskilstuna
Matchvecka 16
30 jul 2022
- 13:00
Norrby IF
2 3
trelleborgs FF
30 jul 2022
- 13:00
Ostersunds FK
1 1
Jonkopings Sodra
30 jul 2022
- 15:00
Orebro SK
1 3
IK brage
30 jul 2022
- 15:00
Skövde AIK
1 1
IF Brommapojkarna
30 jul 2022
- 17:00
AFC Eskilstuna
0 0
dalkurd FF
30 jul 2022
- 20:00
Halmstad
2 1
Landskrona BoIS
31 jul 2022
- 15:00
Vasteras SK FK
2 2
Osters IF
31 jul 2022
- 15:00
Utsikten
0 1
Orgryte IS
Matchvecka 17
3 aug 2022
- 19:00
dalkurd FF
2 1
Norrby IF
3 aug 2022
- 19:00
Landskrona BoIS
0 1
Skövde AIK
3 aug 2022
- 19:00
IF Brommapojkarna
2 1
Orebro SK
3 aug 2022
- 19:00
IK brage
1 0
Ostersunds FK
3 aug 2022
- 19:00
trelleborgs FF
0 4
Halmstad
4 aug 2022
- 19:00
Jonkopings Sodra
2 1
Vasteras SK FK
4 aug 2022
- 19:00
Osters IF
3 1
Utsikten
5 aug 2022
- 19:00
Orgryte IS
2 2
AFC Eskilstuna
Matchvecka 18
7 aug 2022
- 13:00
Ostersunds FK
3 1
Landskrona BoIS
7 aug 2022
- 15:00
Halmstad
3 1
dalkurd FF
8 aug 2022
- 19:00
Vasteras SK FK
0 1
IF Brommapojkarna
8 aug 2022
- 19:00
Orebro SK
0 1
Orgryte IS
8 aug 2022
- 19:00
AFC Eskilstuna
0 2
Jonkopings Sodra
9 aug 2022
- 19:00
Norrby IF
2 2
IK brage
9 aug 2022
- 19:00
Skövde AIK
0 0
Osters IF
9 aug 2022
- 19:00
Utsikten
0 0
trelleborgs FF
Matchvecka 19
13 aug 2022
- 15:00
dalkurd FF
1 2
Orgryte IS
13 aug 2022
- 15:00
Jonkopings Sodra
0 5
Halmstad
14 aug 2022
- 13:00
Utsikten
1 1
Norrby IF
14 aug 2022
- 15:00
Skövde AIK
1 3
Ostersunds FK
15 aug 2022
- 19:00
IF Brommapojkarna
1 0
AFC Eskilstuna
15 aug 2022
- 19:00
IK brage
1 1
Landskrona BoIS
16 aug 2022
- 19:00
Vasteras SK FK
4 4
trelleborgs FF
16 aug 2022
- 19:00
Osters IF
1 1
Orebro SK
Matchvecka 20
20 aug 2022
- 15:00
Landskrona BoIS
1 1
Jonkopings Sodra
20 aug 2022
- 15:00
Ostersunds FK
2 3
IF Brommapojkarna
21 aug 2022
- 13:00
AFC Eskilstuna
3 1
Utsikten
21 aug 2022
- 13:00
trelleborgs FF
4 2
dalkurd FF
21 aug 2022
- 15:00
Halmstad
1 1
Vasteras SK FK
21 aug 2022
- 15:00
IK brage
0 3
Osters IF
23 aug 2022
- 19:00
Orgryte IS
5 1
Norrby IF
23 aug 2022
- 19:00
Orebro SK
0 1
Skövde AIK
Matchvecka 21
26 aug 2022
- 19:00
dalkurd FF
1 2
IK brage
27 aug 2022
- 13:00
Landskrona BoIS
2 1
trelleborgs FF
27 aug 2022
- 13:00
IF Brommapojkarna
2 1
Halmstad
27 aug 2022
- 15:00
Vasteras SK FK
1 1
Orgryte IS
27 aug 2022
- 15:00
Osters IF
2 1
Ostersunds FK
28 aug 2022
- 13:00
Utsikten
1 2
Orebro SK
28 aug 2022
- 15:00
Norrby IF
2 1
AFC Eskilstuna
28 aug 2022
- 15:00
Skövde AIK
1 1
Jonkopings Sodra
Matchvecka 22
3 sep 2022
- 15:00
Ostersunds FK
2 2
Vasteras SK FK
3 sep 2022
- 17:00
Orgryte IS
0 1
Landskrona BoIS
4 sep 2022
- 13:00
Halmstad
3 2
Skövde AIK
4 sep 2022
- 15:00
Orebro SK
0 0
Norrby IF
5 sep 2022
- 19:00
dalkurd FF
0 2
IF Brommapojkarna
5 sep 2022
- 19:00
IK brage
1 2
Utsikten
6 sep 2022
- 19:00
Jonkopings Sodra
2 1
Osters IF
6 sep 2022
- 19:00
trelleborgs FF
0 1
AFC Eskilstuna
Matchvecka 23
10 sep 2022
- 13:00
IF Brommapojkarna
3 0
Landskrona BoIS
10 sep 2022
- 15:00
Vasteras SK FK
4 1
Skövde AIK
10 sep 2022
- 15:00
Ostersunds FK
2 0
Orebro SK
11 sep 2022
- 13:00
Utsikten
0 1
Jonkopings Sodra
11 sep 2022
- 15:00
Osters IF
2 0
dalkurd FF
12 sep 2022
- 19:00
trelleborgs FF
2 1
Orgryte IS
13 sep 2022
- 19:00
AFC Eskilstuna
2 3
IK brage
13 sep 2022
- 19:00
Norrby IF
3 0
Halmstad
Matchvecka 24
17 sep 2022
- 13:00
dalkurd FF
4 1
Utsikten
17 sep 2022
- 15:00
Orgryte IS
0 1
Ostersunds FK
17 sep 2022
- 15:00
Jonkopings Sodra
1 2
IF Brommapojkarna
17 sep 2022
- 15:00
Orebro SK
5 2
Vasteras SK FK
17 sep 2022
- 17:00
Halmstad
2 0
Osters IF
18 sep 2022
- 13:00
Skövde AIK
4 0
AFC Eskilstuna
18 sep 2022
- 15:00
Landskrona BoIS
3 2
Norrby IF
18 sep 2022
- 15:00
IK brage
1 2
trelleborgs FF
Matchvecka 25
1 okt 2022
- 13:00
AFC Eskilstuna
0 1
Orebro SK
1 okt 2022
- 15:00
Orgryte IS
4 0
IK brage
1 okt 2022
- 15:00
Landskrona BoIS
3 1
dalkurd FF
1 okt 2022
- 15:00
Ostersunds FK
0 0
Halmstad
2 okt 2022
- 13:00
Utsikten
0 2
Vasteras SK FK
2 okt 2022
- 15:00
Norrby IF
0 0
Skövde AIK
3 okt 2022
- 19:00
trelleborgs FF
1 3
Jonkopings Sodra
4 okt 2022
- 19:00
Osters IF
4 1
IF Brommapojkarna
Matchvecka 26
8 okt 2022
- 15:00
Vasteras SK FK
3 2
Norrby IF
8 okt 2022
- 15:00
Skövde AIK
3 1
trelleborgs FF
8 okt 2022
- 15:00
Osters IF
0 0
Landskrona BoIS
9 okt 2022
- 13:00
IF Brommapojkarna
0 1
Utsikten
9 okt 2022
- 15:00
Ostersunds FK
0 2
AFC Eskilstuna
10 okt 2022
- 19:00
Orebro SK
1 3
dalkurd FF
11 okt 2022
- 19:00
Jonkopings Sodra
1 1
IK brage
11 okt 2022
- 19:00
Halmstad
2 3
Orgryte IS
Matchvecka 27
15 okt 2022
- 13:00
Norrby IF
0 3
IF Brommapojkarna
16 okt 2022
- 13:00
dalkurd FF
1 1
Ostersunds FK
16 okt 2022
- 15:00
Orgryte IS
0 0
Jonkopings Sodra
16 okt 2022
- 15:00
AFC Eskilstuna
1 2
Osters IF
17 okt 2022
- 19:00
Landskrona BoIS
1 0
Vasteras SK FK
17 okt 2022
- 19:00
trelleborgs FF
2 1
Orebro SK
17 okt 2022
- 19:00
Utsikten
2 1
Halmstad
18 okt 2022
- 19:00
IK brage
0 0
Skövde AIK
Matchvecka 28
22 okt 2022
- 15:00
Landskrona BoIS
1 1
AFC Eskilstuna
22 okt 2022
- 15:00
Osters IF
2 2
Orgryte IS
22 okt 2022
- 15:00
Ostersunds FK
2 0
trelleborgs FF
23 okt 2022
- 13:00
Vasteras SK FK
4 1
dalkurd FF
23 okt 2022
- 15:00
Skövde AIK
1 1
Utsikten
24 okt 2022
- 19:00
Jonkopings Sodra
2 1
Norrby IF
25 okt 2022
- 19:00
Halmstad
0 0
Orebro SK
25 okt 2022
- 19:00
IF Brommapojkarna
3 2
IK brage
Matchvecka 29
29 okt 2022
- 13:00
Orgryte IS
3 0
Skövde AIK
29 okt 2022
- 13:00
IK brage
0 2
Vasteras SK FK
29 okt 2022
- 13:00
Norrby IF
2 0
Osters IF
29 okt 2022
- 15:00
Orebro SK
2 2
Landskrona BoIS
29 okt 2022
- 15:00
AFC Eskilstuna
2 0
Halmstad
29 okt 2022
- 15:00
Utsikten
3 3
Ostersunds FK
30 okt 2022
- 13:00
dalkurd FF
5 2
Jonkopings Sodra
30 okt 2022
- 15:00
trelleborgs FF
1 2
IF Brommapojkarna
Matchvecka 30
5 nov 2022
- 17:00
Vasteras SK FK
2 0
AFC Eskilstuna
5 nov 2022
- 17:00
Landskrona BoIS
2 0
Utsikten
5 nov 2022
- 17:00
Jonkopings Sodra
1 1
Orebro SK
5 nov 2022
- 17:00
Halmstad
1 0
IK brage
5 nov 2022
- 17:00
IF Brommapojkarna
3 1
Orgryte IS
5 nov 2022
- 17:00
Skövde AIK
2 2
dalkurd FF
5 nov 2022
- 17:00
Osters IF
0 1
trelleborgs FF
5 nov 2022
- 17:00
Ostersunds FK
1 0
Norrby IF

Lämna kommentar

P